Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA101
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Esperanza)
  vs   Ci.Cor. / APSFC
(Coronda / Santa Fe)
 
Gomez Galvez / Aladio Zeballos / Ojeda
Viernes
28/02/2020
14:15

3/6 7/5 6/2

CA103
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Ci.Cor. / APSFC
(Coronda / Santa Fe)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Paraná / Nogoyá)
Zeballos / Ojeda Irigoitia / Pelichero
Viernes
28/02/2020
20:30

3/6 3/6

CA102
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  APSFC / APSFC
(Paraná / Nogoyá)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Esperanza)
Irigoitia / Pelichero Gomez Galvez / Aladio
Viernes
28/02/2020
23:00

x6/7 6/3 x6/7

CA104
Ferro C1
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Victoria)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 
Franco / Mansilla Trevisan / Cheer
Sábado
29/02/2020
13:00

7/6x 6/3

CA105
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Rosario / Rosario)
  vs   APACe / No Definido
(San Justo / Santa Fe)
 
Solenghi / Fernandez Bazzola / Servera
Sábado
29/02/2020
14:15

6/0 6/3

CA106
Ferro C1
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Victoria)
 (GvsG)  APSFC / APSFC
(Rosario / Rosario)
 
Franco / Mansilla Solenghi / Fernandez
Sábado
29/02/2020
16:45

4/6 7/6x 6/2

CA107
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Santa Fe)
 (PvsP)  APACe / No Definido
(San Justo / Santa Fe)
 
Trevisan / Cheer Bazzola / Servera
Sábado
29/02/2020
19:15

6/4 6/4

CA108
LA RED C1
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Semifinal
APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Esperanza)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Rosario / Rosario)
 
Gomez Galvez / Aladio Solenghi / Fernandez
Domingo
01/03/2020
16:30

7/5 6/2

CA109
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Semifinal
APSFC / APSFC
(Paraná / Nogoyá)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Victoria)
 
Irigoitia / Pelichero Franco / Mansilla
Domingo
01/03/2020
16:30

6/1 7/5

CA110
LA RED C2
   
Caballeros 1ra (1° Cab_D) - Final
  APSFC / APSFC
(Santa Fe / Esperanza)
  vs   APSFC / APSFC
(Paraná / Nogoyá)
Gomez Galvez / Aladio Irigoitia / Pelichero
Domingo
01/03/2020
21:30

5/7 0/6